Kupa (Ultramaraton):
Oszaczki Géza
Simonyi Balázs
Szabó Ágnes
Gyurkó Péter
Sperka Tamás
Barta László
Piszter Gergely
Tölli Tamás
Dévényi Ildikó
Ivaskó györgy
Czunyi Károly
Ilyés Róbert Sándor
Kertész Dóra
Lovas Gergely
Szabó Judit
Kurucz András
László Szilvia
Hoskó Roland
Hajduska Balázs
Páll Attila
Takács Zsolt
Nyakas Gábor
Szimandl Anita
Budai Péter
Kovács Árpád
Prekopp Péter
Szabó Balázs
Dr. Való Viktor
Horváth Péter
Tóth Tamás
Sára Péter
-------------------
Kádár Csoboth Péter
Vincze Zoltán
Wagner András
Maraton:
Maczó András
Ambrus Petra
Révész Viktor
Boross András
Lévai Róbert
Holéczy Tibor
Pankotai Zita
Gyalog Márta
Rácz Péter
Varjaskéri Viola
Füredi Sándor
Szalai Miklós
Taller András
Kalmár Károly
Budai Tamás
Zagyi Tamás
Dolgos György
Baka Orsolya
Jónás Richárd
Szabó Krisztina
Borbély Viktor
Pati Nagy Attila
Engelbrecht Zoltán
Herr Cecilia
Pikó Attila
Pálfy Márton
Szabó Károly
Széles Zoltán
Pintér Ferenc
Szabó Áron
Kalina Anikó
Bóta Barnabás
Forgács István
Szilágyi Péter
Pépp Csaba
Fejes László
Kovács Péter
Kontra Péter
Szabó András
Gyulai Péter
Sevaracz Attila
Bagyin Anita
Bartakovics Balázs
Walter Ulrik
Hortobágyi János
Hermann Szabolcs
Molnár Gyula
Allaga Tamás
---------------------------
Leskovics Andi
Bálits Éva
Varga Imre
Radvánszki Tamás
Somogyi Balázs
Markovics Győző
-------------------------
Gálik Ervin
Markovics Győző
Fosztó Zsolt
Félmaraton:
Szépe Balázs
Anheuer Egon
Csapó Ádám
Huber-Szabó Lőrinc
Dévai Árpád
Prokaj Mária
Jáger Bálint
Jacsev Sámuel
Szigeti Csaba
Szabó Péter
Bódi Ferenc
Börzsey Melinda
Németh Norbert
Kurucz-Szilágyi Edit
Erdei Dóra
Zelena Endre
Koós Timea
Vadnai Erzsébet
Jármai János
Kovács Zoltán
Csernus Brigitta
Hrustinszky Zsolt
Kedves Jusztina
Podhorányi Dávid
Janek Noémi
Dr. Tóth Tamás
Hais Barbara
Benes Beáta
Dobos Ferenc
Halmos László
Pósa Ida
Kovács Viktor
Falus György
Váradi György
Sinka Tamás
Kendernay Márk
Áprily Zoltán
Dömötör Erika
Csank Csaba
Végh Eszter Mária
Gaál Ferenc
Kovács Imre
Vászon Zoltán
Kovács Klára
Pócsik Anna
Sikos Károly Álmos
Fekete Ingrid
Vass Benedek
Vass Boldizsár
Dr. Vass Gábor
Köszegi Lajos
Szabó Gyula
Horváth Gyöngyi
Szekeres Anikó
---------------------------
Végh Katalin
Alt Gábor
--------------------------
Christopher Jackman
Szabó Gyula
Villám Péter
Szűcs Márton
Dr. Bognár Csaba
Balog Péter
Reicher Norbert
Hyíri József
Minimaraton:
Schweigert Árpádné Ibolya
Kiszely László
Siményi Vilmos
Beke Dorottya
Harcz Máté
Telek András
Kmetti Oszkár
Pelsőczy Attila
Csuta Dorottya
Csuta Albert
Leskó Gabriella
Somogyi Károly János
Somogyi Károly Jánosné
Kovács Henrietta
Smid Tibor
Nagy Csilla
Rajkai Róbert
Dr. Tim Péter
Varga Máté
Dobson László
Németh Emese
Végh Bíborka
Végh Benjamin
Tarnai Dávid
Judik Richárd
Csáki Szabrina
Gyeszát Emese
Paulheim Róbert
Becskeházi Anna
Horváth-Őri Virág
Nagyné Keil Magdolna
Kristály Christopher
Sőregi Zoltán
Orosz Katalin
Laza László
Haraszthy Réka
---------------------------
Varga Lili
Vargáné Rehák Gabriella Rita
Földesi Ágota
Fonyó Sándor
Marton Ildikó
Roszinszky Katalin
Papp Ildikó
Szabó Sándor
Komócsin Balázs
Büki Ádám
Nagy Róbert
-------------------------
Fazekas Sánros
Józsa Dorottya
Novák Róbert
Kenyér Imre
2013
Kupa (Ultramaraton):
Oszaczki Géza
Kerényi Farkas
Hegedűs Zsuzsa
Horváth Márk
Kovács György
Lengyel Attila
Sperka Tamás
Simonyi Balázs
Vizi Tibor
Nikola Minic Szerbia
Mirjana Kovacevic Szerbia
Kalányos József (Joe)
Bucsák Győző
Ivaskó György
Horváth Péter
Hajduska Balázs
Szabó Ágnes
Kalotai Levente
Csurgai Brigitta
Vincze Zoltán
László Szilvia
Nikola Kujundzic Szerbia
Reicher Norbert
Gyebnár Éva
Maraton:
Demond Martens Hollandia
Nyíri József
Németh Kristóf
Varjas András
Herczku Timea
Gehér László
Tóth Domonkos
Szabó Krisztina
Kovács Attila Csaba
Aser Natan Nagy Britannia
Takács Zsolt
Sevaracz Attila
Gyurkó Péter
Taller András
Gelencsér Katalin
Szikszay Zoltán
Tristan Lake Nagy Britania
Cserhalmi Pál
Regősné Kiss Edit
Varjaskéri Viola
Pribéli Ildikó
Boncsér Zoltán
Orsós Szabolcs
Horváth Zsolt
Pintér Ferenc
Kala Bence
Teróczki László
Varga Júliska
Szöllős Sándor
Dr. Paál Emőke
Anhauer Ervin
Dolgos György
Szabó Áron
Ispánki Zoltán
Boross András
Kutvölgyi Andrea
Hamar Dénes
Pikó Attila
Jónás Richárd
Szabó András
Pintér Márió
Olcsák József
Balogh Andrea
Holéczy Tibor
Baranyi János
Kontra Péter
Széles Zoltán
Csóka Bálint
Szalai Miklós
Börzsey Barbara
Pécsi Péter
Markovics Győző
Nyúl László
Filip Krisztián
Szűcs Bálint
Maczó Zoltán
Félmaraton:
Meződiné Hódos Klaudia
Vidóczy Katalin
Csalló Miklós
Dobránszky Bernadett
Dr. Dobránszky Tamás
Kovács György
Torontáli Tamás
Kiszely Éva
Kútvölgyi-Domján Marianna
Gyalog Márta
Kerti István
Podhorányi György
Spiegel János
Anhauer Egon
Prokaj Mária
Lencsés Éva
Vági Péter
Szőke Barnabás
Marton-Mlecsenkov Éva
Reicher Gábor
Helfrich Viktor
Fejérváry Dóra
Zelena Endre
Fekete Dániel
Feketéné Kovács Ágnes
Judik Richárd
Makra József
Bakó Gyula
Molnár Péter
Bán István
Gajdos Somodi Olga
Gajdos Sándor
Horenyi István
Horenyi Andrea
Kántor Gerzson
Csongrádi Zoltán
Kovács Zoltán
Földvári Zoltán
Wolfram Richárd
Dévai Árpád
Butiné Kótai Piroska
Szabó Krisztina
Huber Szabó Lőrinc
Kisari János
Meződi Levente
LebanovKároly
Koltai Eszter
Mátrai Márk
Jáger Bálint
Dobos Tamás
Németh Gabriella
Kékesi István
Horváth Márton
Torda Balázs
Tomcsányi Péter
Mészáros László
Dr. Nagy Viktor
Lévai Lajos
Révész Viktor
Kalina Anikó
Horváth Judit
Lóczi János
Töreky Renáta
Kiss Attila Csongor
Mikola Ákos
Vaczó Viola
Fodor Gergő
Minimaraton:
Benes Beáta
Tarnai Dávid
Bellovits László
Kimmel Judit
Takács Ádám
Kiszely László
Nacsa Imre György
Simor Attila
Berhidai Viktória
Végh Biborka
Végh Benjamin
Csáki Szabrina
Gyeszát Emese
Paulheim Róbert
Mosonyi István
Prókay Károlyné
Janek Noémi
Bognár Csaba
Dr. Tóth Tamás
Siményi Vilmos
Renato Calgano Panama
Németh Emese
2012
Kupa (Ultramaraton):
Blahó Ákos
Bocska István
Bontovics Timea
Dolgos György
Erényi Kinga
Fülkorn Andrea
Gurdon Éva
Gyurján Tamás
Bocska István
Bontovics Timea
Dolgos György
Erényi Kinga
Fülkorn Andrea
Gurdon Éva
Gyurján Tamás
Kujundzic, Nikola Szerb
Laborie, Fabrice Francia
Laborie, Fabrice Francia
Hoskó Roland
Horváth Péter
Kalotai Levente
László Szilvia
Lelkes Gusztáv
Leskovics Andi
Martinák Anikó
Mészáros Zoltán
Németh Kristóf - Pardo
Oszaczki Géza
Őrsi Anna
Horváth Péter
Kalotai Levente
László Szilvia
Lelkes Gusztáv
Leskovics Andi
Martinák Anikó
Mészáros Zoltán
Németh Kristóf - Pardo
Oszaczki Géza
Őrsi Anna
Pap Gábor
Páll Attila
Perać, Nikola Szerb
Pépp Csaba
Rudolf István
Simonyi Balázs
Páll Attila
Perać, Nikola Szerb
Pépp Csaba
Rudolf István
Simonyi Balázs
Sperka Tamás
Szabó Béla
Szász Norbert
Szepessy Áron
Tamási Géza
Tarr Károly
Urbán Zsolt
Szabó Béla
Szász Norbert
Szepessy Áron
Tamási Géza
Tarr Károly
Urbán Zsolt
Maraton:
Anhauer Egon
Balogh Andrea
Baranyai Tamás
Anhauer Egon
Balogh Andrea
Baranyai Tamás
Farkasdi Edina
Földházi Emese
Gelencsér Katalin
Holéczy Tibor
Horváth Máté
Kárász Zakariás
Komolai György
Kosztor Anita
Kovács Domonkos
Kovács Ferenc
Kovács György
Kozma Ferenc
Madaras Botond
Medgyessy Gergely
Molnár László
Molnár Tamás
Nádori Eszter
Nagy Ádám
Nedelka József
Orsós Szabolcs
Paál Emőke Dr.
Pintér Ferenc
Rácz Péter
Szabó Krisztina
Száraz Dénes
Szász Péter
Széles Zoltán
Szimandl Anita
Taller András
Tóthhak Péter
Tolnai Gyula Dr.
Zenyik Róbert
Földházi Emese
Gelencsér Katalin
Holéczy Tibor
Horváth Máté
Kárász Zakariás
Komolai György
Kosztor Anita
Kovács Domonkos
Kovács Ferenc
Kovács György
Kozma Ferenc
Madaras Botond
Medgyessy Gergely
Molnár László
Molnár Tamás
Nádori Eszter
Nagy Ádám
Nedelka József
Orsós Szabolcs
Paál Emőke Dr.
Pintér Ferenc
Rácz Péter
Szabó Krisztina
Száraz Dénes
Szász Péter
Széles Zoltán
Szimandl Anita
Taller András
Tóthhak Péter
Tolnai Gyula Dr.
Zenyik Róbert
Félmaraton:
Nagy György
Németh Péter
Patonai Dániel
Pesti Józsefné
Prókay Károlyné
Prókay Lukács Márk
Pusztai Alexa
Rögler Viktória
Siményi Vilmos
Somogyi Gábor
Somogyiné Katona Mária
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Tarnai Dávid
Tóth Józsefné
Török Lajos. Dr.
Török Mihály
Tuduka Erika
Varga Edina
Varga Máté
Végh Benjamin
Zoltán Máté
Bellus Áron
Bognár Ferenc
Brotscholl Pál
Butiné Kótai Piroska
Chemez-Börzsey Barbara
Csere Krisztina
Csípő Ildikó
Deli Adrienn
Durusz István
Dvorcsák László
Gőz Orsolya
Gyalog Márta
Halmos László
Helfrich Viktor
Horváth Zoltán
Hunyadi Mátyás
Janek Noémi
Jármai János
Judik Richard
Juhász Beáta
Katona Tamás
Koltai Eszter
Bognár Ferenc
Brotscholl Pál
Butiné Kótai Piroska
Chemez-Börzsey Barbara
Csere Krisztina
Csípő Ildikó
Deli Adrienn
Durusz István
Dvorcsák László
Gőz Orsolya
Gyalog Márta
Halmos László
Helfrich Viktor
Horváth Zoltán
Hunyadi Mátyás
Janek Noémi
Jármai János
Judik Richard
Juhász Beáta
Katona Tamás
Koltai Eszter
Koós Krisztián
Kovács Attila Csaba
Kovács Imre
Kristály Christopher
Kupsza András
Lencsés Éva
Lévai Lajos
Kovács Attila Csaba
Kovács Imre
Kristály Christopher
Kupsza András
Lencsés Éva
Lévai Lajos
Lővei László
Lővei Nikoletta
Majoros Mihály
Mogyorósi István, Dr.
Meződiné Hódos Klaudia
Nemes Zsuzsanna
Németh Gabriella
Nisbet, Chriselle Angol
Papp Bálint
Pataky Zsófia
Pikó Attila
Pörneczi Kata
Rácz Katalin
Rázsó Viktor
Szoboszlay Tamás
Szőke Barnabás
Szücs Bálint
Toperczer András
Torontáli Tamás
Tóth Tamás Dr.
Vargáné Sándor Timea
Zelena Endre
Majoros Mihály
Mogyorósi István, Dr.
Meződiné Hódos Klaudia
Nemes Zsuzsanna
Németh Gabriella
Nisbet, Chriselle Angol
Papp Bálint
Pataky Zsófia
Pikó Attila
Pörneczi Kata
Rácz Katalin
Rázsó Viktor
Szoboszlay Tamás
Szőke Barnabás
Szücs Bálint
Toperczer András
Torontáli Tamás
Tóth Tamás Dr.
Vargáné Sándor Timea
Zelena Endre
Minimaraton:
Bellovits László
Dobson László
Dobránszky Bernadett
Dobránszky Tamás Dr.
Dobson László
Dobránszky Bernadett
Dobránszky Tamás Dr.
Csáki Szabrina
Gyeszát Emese
Farkas Sándor
Fejérváry Dóra
Farkas Sándor
Fejérváry Dóra
Fischer Brigitta
Fischer György
Fischer Györgyné
Kimmel Judit
Floch Zoltán
Hancsák Tamás
Kollár Marcell
Floch Zoltán
Hancsák Tamás
Kollár Marcell
Kun Ildikó
Major Regina
Merényi István
Mosonyi István Major Regina
Merényi István
Nagy György
Németh Péter
Patonai Dániel
Pesti Józsefné
Prókay Károlyné
Prókay Lukács Márk
Pusztai Alexa
Rögler Viktória
Siményi Vilmos
Somogyi Gábor
Somogyiné Katona Mária
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Tarnai Dávid
Tóth Józsefné
Török Lajos. Dr.
Török Mihály
Tuduka Erika
Varga Edina
Varga Máté
Végh Benjamin
Zoltán Máté
2011
Kupa (Ultramaraton):
1. Bódi András
2. Futóbogár
3. Kiss-Arany Márk
4. Lelkes Gusztáv
5. Linczmayer Attila
6. Medgyessy Gergely
7. Sátorhelyi Péter
8. Vass-Eysen Álmos
Maraton:
1. Balogh Andrea
2. Berend Antal
3. Dolgos György
4. Farkasdi Edina
5. Ferenczy Krisztina
6. Forgács István
7. Hadas Veronika
8. Józsa Miklós
9. Juhász László
10. Kiss József
11. Kosztolányi Zsolt
12. Kovács Domonkos
13. Kovács Ferenc
14. Kutya
15. Lovas Gergely
16. Németh Kristóf
17. Orsós Szabolcs
18. Oszaczky Géza
19. Ott Gábor
20. Petresovics Róbert
21. Reicher Gábor
22. Reicher Norbert
23. Tagscherer Zoltán
24. Tamasik Máté
25. Tóth Hak Péter
26. Tóth István
27. Urbán Zsolt
28. Vágó Boglárka
29. Wagner András
Félmaraton:
1. Babocsai Zsolt
2. Balogh Ádám
3. Baranyó Szabolcs
4. Boross András
5. Boross Barnabás
6. Börcsök Zsófia
7. Csurgai Brigitta
8. Deszpoth Nikolett
9. Fehér Gergely
10. Füri Ilona
11. Gémes Tibor
12. Gerhát Ildikó
13. Halona Gergely
14. Hargitai Henrietta
15. Hrutinszky Zsolt
16. Judik Richárd
17. Kányási László
18. Katona Tamás
19. Kerti István
20. Kiss Béla Dr.
21. Kiss Mirella
22. Kiss Olimpia
23. Kiss Zoltán
24. Kocsis Róbert
25. Kovács Imre
26. Kőhegyi Gábor
27. Krakóczki Zoltán
28. Kristály Christofer
29. Kuris Oszkár
30. Lázin Erich
31. Leskó Gabriella
32. Mészáros Gábor
33. Ökrös Csaba Dr.
34. Pap Dávid
35. Pap Eszter
36. Pető András
37. Pető András Ferenc
38. Pikó Attila
39. Révész Viktor
40. Sóti István
41. Spiegel János
42. Summerlin Eszter
43. Szabados György
44. Szabó Magdolna
45. Szöllősi Krisztina
46. Tóth Ákos
47. Tóth Máté
48. Vágó Flóra
49. Varga József
50. Vereckei Béla
51. Vereckei Tímea
2010
Kupa (Ultramaraton):
1. Angyal Gábor
2. Druskó Zsófia
3. Hrustinszky Tamás
4. Keresztesi Koppány
5. Kutya
6. Márton Dániel
7. Medveczky György
8. Sperka Tamás
9. Tamási Géza
10. Vass-Eysen Álmos
Maraton:
1. Borosnyai Balázs
2. Budai Attila
3. Dolgos György
4. Kovács Ferenc
5. László Szilvia
6. Linczmayer Attila
7. Nagyváthy János
8. Oszaczky Géza
9. Petresevics Róbert
10. Polgár Pál
11. Tagscherer Zoltán
Nincsenek megjegyzések:
Megjegyzés küldése